ICICI Bank Gujarat Customer Care Phone Number

98-98-27-8000 / 1800-102-4242 / 8000-667777

What was the response after calling on this number? To Write ClickHere

ICICI Bank Gujarat


ICICI bank was initially marketed in 1994 by ICICI Limited. The merger of ICICI Personal Financial Services Limited and ICICI Capital Services Limited approved by the Boards of Directors on October 2001. ICICI modified its company from a development financial institution in 1990. ICICI Bank was recognized in 1994 by the Industrial Credit and Investment Corporation of India. Over 81,254 employeed working with the group. Hardik Patel is the Managing Director and CEO of the company. The same customer care number of ICICI Bank Gujarat listed above is also used for Icici Bank Internet Banking customer care number, Icici Bank customer care toll free number, Icici Bank Credit Card customer care, Icici Bank customer care email, how to contact Icici Bank customer care, Icici Bank customer care live chat, Icici Bank customer care Current Account and Icici Bank customer care email address.

ICICI Bank Gujarat 24 Hour Customer care Numbers for Retail Customers


ICICI Bank having both domestic and international presence serves its customers effortlessly through a number of latest business tools with the final aim of delivering vindication to the customer like:










State/CityCustomer Care Numbers
Ahmedabad33667777
Andhra Pradesh7306667777
Hyderabad33667777
Gujarat8000667777
Jammu & Kashmir9018667777
West Bengal8101667777
Tamil Nadu7305667777
Uttar Pradesh8081667777


For Press Queries please Contact


For press queries customers are requested to reach the executive through the below given address:
Mr. Sujit Ganguli
Head, Brand and Corporate Communications
ICICI Bank Limited
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai – 400051
E-mail: ganguli.sujit@icicibank.com

ICICI Bank Gujarat Address


The address of ICICI Bank Gujarat is Hariom Complex, Ravapar Road, Morvi-363641, Gujarat, India.

ICICI Bank Gujarat Website


The Website of ICICI Bank Gujarat is www.icicibank.com.

The postal and official address, email address and phone number (helpline) of ICICI Bank Gujarat Service Center and ICICI Bank Gujarat customer care number is given below. The helpline of ICICI Bank Gujarat customer care number may or may not be toll free.
ICICI Bank Gujarat Phone Number Customer Service
If the contact information is incorrect, please let us know Here

Is your problem solved after calling ?

Your Complaint

Complaint
  
Your Name
Email Address
(Optional)
Your Photo
(Optional)
Error Screenshot
(Optional)
Gender
Male
Female
Image Text
Customer care captcha

excoto.com Advertisements

ICICI Bank Gujarat Customer Care Number Complaints and Reviews

Customer care male
Mr. Apurba Kumar Nath SaysOct 02, 2018

Dear Sir/Madam

I am unable to use my ICICI bank Gift Card ending with 9277 in any business establishment. It shows that the PIN is invalid. Kindly help. Regards
Apurba Kumar Nath
Mobil No. 9435137227.

Reply
Customer care female
Ms. Nayan Abhani SaysJun 20, 2015

Why my debit card is block? 2nd time this problem is creating with me.

Reply
Customer care male
Mr. Anant Patel SaysJan 20, 2015

Icici Bank Gujarat phone number 9898278000 is not working, how to contact ICICI official.

Reply
Customer care male
Mr. Rahul SaysSep 29, 2013

Sir
my name is rahul and i have opened ICICI account is the 034501521519 and i got many more documents by your bank and when i opened the paper of debit/atm paper was blank and i not got any pin number i call to many more times in c.c, but no one helped me if i not got any proper solution i will close my others account my number 8866891614

Reply
Customer care user complaints